Traffic Sign at 7336 ARMOUR CRESCENT SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018210385
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Someone knocked down this traffic sign at intersection. I reported this earlier but no action was taken. This need to be straighten out.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 7336 ARMOUR CRESCENT SW

coordinates x,y: 25732.578689145448, 5921236.481856017

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42356333333333, -113.6128783333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 12:46pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:23pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 06:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone