Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 355 Hemingway Road NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8018210813
Photo_20180712_083558
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Downed trees along path in natural stand

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 355 HEMINGWAY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 20989.902917921816, 5928460.878196975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.488691, -113.683744

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 01, 2019 09:45am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:52pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:38am Submitted via Android Android