Tree/Branch Damage at 9328 98 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018210940
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Broken tree over pathway along river bank near accidental beach access.

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 9328 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35039.289386823315, 5934127.017477628

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53885699068525, -113.471435839416

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 09:15am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:02pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone