Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12208 53 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 12208 53 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38203.610151839006, 5938385.806247176
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57690355961809, -113.4231846450448
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:17am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 10:24am | Opened |
Thu Jul 12, 2018 07:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |