Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10266 96 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10266 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34235.83553283057, 5934934.431756182
coordinates lat,lng: 53.546165, -113.483467
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Jul 14, 2018 01:58am | Opened |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 02:37pm | Submitted via Android |