Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12304 111 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 12304 111 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30863.312511532007, 5936380.3525672415
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5593663877698, -113.5342053169896
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 16, 2018 08:45am | Closed |
Sun Jul 15, 2018 12:36am | Opened |
Sat Jul 14, 2018 02:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |