Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12102 109 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 12102 109 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31076.551505447722, 5935792.374966533
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55407048852143, -113.5310456202928
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 17, 2018 09:15am | Closed |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 08:45am | Reopened |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 08:45am | Closed |
Sun Jul 15, 2018 10:52am | Opened |
Sat Jul 14, 2018 06:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |