Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 911 Burrows Crescent NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018229551
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Overgrown trees on walkway

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 911 BURROWS CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 28829.403210200075, 5927582.444183395

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48042673696605, -113.5657096724655

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 03:20pm Closed
Mon Jul 16, 2018 02:06pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone