Structure/Playground Damage at 11413 118 Street NW

CLOSED 12 months ago #8018229872
Photo_20180716_101324
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Chain link fence on north side of park needs to be repaired.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North west corner and fence along north side of park. Grass machines in danger of sucking in fence.



address: 11413 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31538.94325443537, 5936994.5319394

coordinates lat,lng: 53.564845, -113.523947

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 20, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Mon Jul 16, 2018 02:36pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 10:14am Submitted via Android Android