Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1150 WINDERMERE WAY SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018232490
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Tree struck by car

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 1150 WINDERMERE WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 25372.435316522522, 5922679.771586013

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43655, -113.61818

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 08:15am Closed
Mon Jul 16, 2018 11:45pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone