Structure/Playground Damage at 10849 81 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018232688
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Poop all over gazebo

What: Spray Park

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Gazebo sw corner

Inside Park: Tipton Park



address: 10849 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32446.537364879587, 5931613.129046032

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51643464533008, -113.5108059738888

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:15am Closed
Tue Jul 17, 2018 06:04am Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone