Sports Field Maintenance at 4140 SAVARYN DRIVE SW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 3 months ago #8018233609
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2018

Grass behind the following houses has not been cut in 2 months: 4140-4168 Savaryn Dr SW

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): The entire area

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 4140 SAVARYN DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 35624.35307515733, 5920202.214846425

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41369472449032, -113.46418918121

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 12:16pm Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Tue Jul 17, 2018 09:32am Opened
Tue Jul 17, 2018 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone