Park Grass Maintenance at 13003 205 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Park way bushes city just did this this morning still thistle throughout these need to be pulled out not just whacked and left
address: 13003 205 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 21676.808256785152, 5939623.360834813
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58896666666666, -113.6726216666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 24, 2018 03:15pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 11:20am | Opened |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 04:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |