Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12007 87 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018235923
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Tree branch is really cracked and ready to fall off. It's really hanging

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 12007 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30589.54573640038, 5932323.603974914

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52293, -113.5387333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:48pm Closed
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:29pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone