Pooling Water in Play Space at 8777 96 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018235989
Photo_20180716_213230
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Sprinkler in spray park won't shut off - specifically the flower head. Ongoing problem. Previously reported.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Flower head sprinkler in spray park



address: 8777 96 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35486.75553536726, 5933449.153290007

coordinates lat,lng: 53.532736, -113.464763

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:48pm Closed
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:35pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:33pm Submitted via Android Android