Other - Vandalism/Damage at 12735 205 STREET NW

OPENED 3 months ago #8018236014
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Homes by Avi is building right next to our house. Lots of trouble with the trades. Litter cigarettes butts, throw ramps on our property that the downspouts are all bended, drive over our sidewalk with bobcat and concrete truck that our concrete cracked etc. Talked to Sitesuper but he doesn't seemed to care. What can we do about that?

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Between houses



address: 12735 205 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21400.123766460118, 5939336.590001351

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58640118986172, -113.676819935767

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 02:24pm Reopened
Tue Jul 17, 2018 02:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jul 17, 2018 02:12pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone