Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10416 102 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 10416 102 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33143.48025540173, 5934561.792549524
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54288666666667, -113.4999866666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 18, 2018 02:19pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jul 18, 2018 01:40pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 03:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |