Traffic Signal Light Timing at 4020 21 STREET NW unit 39

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018243086
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2018

Traveling southbound on 17 street from Whitemud Drive to Tamarack Way, vehicle traffic gets stopped at three consecutive red lights as noted.

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Tue Jul 17, 2018 08:00pm

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 4020 21 STREET NW unit 39

coordinates x,y: 41380.642610355535, 5927559.927910266

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47938785009733, -113.3766493614218

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 04:16pm Status changed to .
Mon Sep 17, 2018 04:16pm Closed
Thu Jul 19, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Jul 18, 2018 04:02pm Opened
Tue Jul 17, 2018 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone