Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11104U 40 AVENUE NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8018249718
Photo_20180718_154431
Submitted Jul 18, 2018

Illegal signage

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On the corner of 111 st and 40 ave



address: 11104U 40 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32048.482605734374, 5927099.933122362

coordinates lat,lng: 53.475905, -113.517268

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 03:29pm Reopened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 04:18pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Jul 19, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Wed Jul 18, 2018 03:44pm Submitted via Android Android