Other - Vandalism/Damage at 4211 106 STREET NW

OPENED 8 months ago #8018249743
Photo_20180718_153705
Submitted Jul 18, 2018

Another illegal sign

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On boulevard



address: 4211 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32899.023007162956, 5927455.3248192975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.479046, -113.50442

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 03:30pm Reopened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 04:18pm Closed
Thu Jul 19, 2018 04:01pm Opened
Wed Jul 18, 2018 03:37pm Submitted via Android Android