Other - Vandalism/Damage at 3117 113A STREET NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8018249799
Photo_20180718_155317
Submitted Jul 18, 2018

Illegal signage

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 113 st and 31 ave



address: 3117 113A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31507.73666823267, 5925769.97489561

coordinates lat,lng: 53.463987, -113.525546

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 03:51pm Reopened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Jul 19, 2018 04:17pm Opened
Wed Jul 18, 2018 03:54pm Submitted via Android Android