Traffic Signal Light Timing at 11311 72 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018253258
Photo_20180719_081005
Submitted Jul 19, 2018

Traffic backs up from 114st to 109

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Thu Jul 19, 2018 08:09am

Travelling direction: Westbound



address: 11311 72 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31625.77910423981, 5930720.85755801

coordinates lat,lng: 53.508467, -113.52327

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 04:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Sep 18, 2018 04:45pm Closed
Fri Jul 20, 2018 04:19pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Jul 20, 2018 11:01am Opened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 08:10am Submitted via Android Android