Other - Vandalism/Damage at 3712 114 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 8 months ago #8018253660
Photo_20180719_094333
Submitted Jul 19, 2018

Another one illegal signage

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On the corner 114 st 37 ave



address: 3712 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31318.152563861466, 5926600.370252563

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47146, -113.528318

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 11:47am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Fri Jul 20, 2018 11:42am Opened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 09:44am Submitted via Android Android