Other - Vandalism/Damage at 7625 104 STREET NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 6 months ago #8018253838
Photo_20180719_102737
Submitted Jul 19, 2018

These illegal signs have been here for over a week

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Taped to traffic signs along Calgary trail



address: 7625 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33332.89114044803, 5931256.088844242

coordinates lat,lng: 53.513171, -113.497481

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Fri Jul 20, 2018 12:14pm Opened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 10:28am Submitted via Android Android