Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10410 111 Avenue NW

CLOSED 11 months ago #8018254801
Report
Submitted Jul 19, 2018

This traffic light takes forever . This is ridiculous

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Thu Jul 19, 2018 01:24pm

Travelling direction: Westbound



address: 10410 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33104.878138587206, 5936347.163923965

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55893165457644, -113.5003800829103

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 05:46pm Closed
Fri Jul 20, 2018 01:51pm Opened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone