Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8724 97 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018257963
Report
Submitted Jul 20, 2018

W C Tubby Bateman Park. Tree growing over the sidewalk and over the sand.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 8724 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34480.90634419917, 5932388.421430013

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52327166666667, -113.48005

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:15am Status changed to .
Mon Jul 23, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jul 21, 2018 07:43am Opened
Fri Jul 20, 2018 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone