Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9724 105 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9724 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33058.644436556, 5933647.659615472
coordinates lat,lng: 53.534678, -113.501363
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 23, 2018 01:16pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Jul 21, 2018 08:14am | Opened |
Fri Jul 20, 2018 01:07pm | Submitted via Android |