Dead Trees - Public Property at 5316 187 Street NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018260196
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2018

Dead tree - dangerous to homes and families. Located behind home in the Michel A Kostek elementary field. 25 feet from my property and 15 feet from neighbouring homes behind which have young families. Kids walk along green belt pathway to the elementary school.

Where: In Natural Stand



address: 5316 187 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23354.73845779351, 5928644.787117668

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49024398722661, -113.6480999170769

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 23, 2018 01:47pm Closed
Sat Jul 21, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone