Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10346 144 St NW Grovenor

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018260228
0e80eb3b-d57d-4f39-9b49-993925f1e6f0
Submitted Jul 21, 2018

After the big storm we had this week there is a broken tree in front of my house and could fall at any moment

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 10344 144 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28524.994441176957, 5934818.683325499

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545466, -113.56963689999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 23, 2018 10:16am Closed
Sat Jul 21, 2018 03:25pm Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 03:07pm Submitted via Web Web