Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10331 133 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018262157
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2018

Over grown elm branch hanging over driveway along with dead other branches that need attention before the next storm and before they damage vehicles parked on my lot

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10331 133 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29743.084990082614, 5934845.882435841

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5456428616577, -113.5512573114012

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 23, 2018 10:16am Closed
Sun Jul 22, 2018 08:27am Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone