Overgrown Trees at 919 JORDAN CRESCENT NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018262476
Photo_20180721_214355
Submitted Jul 21, 2018

Trees blocking sidewalk along walking path.... the entire oath has obstructions

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 919 JORDAN CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 39332.95338861555, 5927556.17213564

coordinates lat,lng: 53.479511, -113.407494

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:45am Closed
Fri Jul 27, 2018 11:15am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 27, 2018 11:15am Reopened
Thu Jul 26, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jul 24, 2018 09:17pm Status changed to .
Tue Jul 24, 2018 09:17pm Reopened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 12:17am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Jul 23, 2018 02:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jul 22, 2018 10:27am Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 09:45pm Submitted via Android Android