Other - Vandalism/Damage at 8904 137 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8018267639
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2018

Garbage can fire

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northside of 118 Ave



address: 8904 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34528.26949395321, 5940907.482601297

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59981666666667, -113.478395

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 26, 2018 12:07am Closed
Mon Jul 23, 2018 12:14pm Opened
Sat Jul 21, 2018 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone