Road Maintenance at 9903 147 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 12 days ago #8018269135
Report
Submitted Jul 22, 2018

Water not draining from alley

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9903 147 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28257.861252064413, 5933961.835629465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53778108959416, -113.5737444275185

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:18pm Reopened with status: .
Tue Jul 24, 2018 03:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 23, 2018 02:57pm Opened
Sun Jul 22, 2018 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone