Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 4104U 44 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018271510
Photo_20180723_100900
Submitted Jul 23, 2018

Broken spruce tree on the ground

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 4104U 44 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39190.167796466994, 5927450.152381416

coordinates lat,lng: 53.478569, -113.409658

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:15pm Status changed to .
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:46am Status changed to .
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:46am Reopened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 01:34am Opened
Mon Jul 23, 2018 10:09am Submitted via Android Android