Structure/Playground Damage at 7512 144 Avenue NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8018280959
Photo_20180724_203946
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Rope coming unscrewed on merrygoround

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North west corner (merry go round)

Inside Park: Father Leo Green School Park



address: 7512 144 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35923.0743050557, 5941803.826998408

coordinates lat,lng: 53.607777, -113.457222

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 31, 2018 09:15am Closed
Wed Jul 25, 2018 02:26pm Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:41pm Submitted via Android Android