Park Grass Maintenance at 9401 101 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sw corner if 101 Street nw and 94 ave nw.
address: 9401 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33561.22832248899, 5933055.762113989
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52932761178373, -113.4938460694881
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 28, 2018 01:45pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 26, 2018 12:54pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 25, 2018 06:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |