Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10680 WAYNE GRETZKY DRIVE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018298513
Report
Submitted Jul 27, 2018

Please clear brush. East side of Wayne Gretzky just south of the river.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10680 WAYNE GRETZKY DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 37283.8256716346, 5935842.087658908

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55411326983343, -113.4373746347739

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:15am Closed
Thu Aug 02, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Aug 02, 2018 02:16pm Reopened
Tue Jul 31, 2018 12:17am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Jul 30, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jul 28, 2018 05:36pm Opened
Fri Jul 27, 2018 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone