Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 5603 RIVERBEND ROAD NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018308654
Photo_20180729_204855
Submitted Jul 29, 2018

Broken branch falling onto parking lot

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 5603 RIVERBEND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 27990.976113253873, 5929169.739237157

coordinates lat,lng: 53.494735, -113.578198

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 31, 2018 08:15am Closed
Mon Jul 30, 2018 06:54pm Opened
Sun Jul 29, 2018 08:49pm Submitted via Android Android