Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 11220 125 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 months ago #8018309456
Photo_20180730_081650
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Water seeping out of alley asphalt in alley between 125 and 126 st and 112 and 113 ave

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11220 125 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30576.012076527717, 5936576.200185225

coordinates lat,lng: 53.561143, -113.538522

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 01, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 31, 2018 03:51am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 08:19am Submitted via Android Android