Park Grass Maintenance at 2384 30 Avenue NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): All round green space and boulevards Since stopped spraying, they are out of control.
address: 2384 30 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 41341.933948048696, 5925517.647290384
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46104, -113.377501
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 17, 2018 10:45am | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Tue Jul 31, 2018 04:15am | Opened |
Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:05am | Submitted via Android |