Road Maintenance at 11234 72 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8018311031
Photo_20180730_134952
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Gravel Back alley needs to be leveled. countless Potholes

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11234 72 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31723.276842587882, 5930764.022997921

coordinates lat,lng: 53.508849, -113.521796

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jul 31, 2018 11:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 31, 2018 10:52am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 01:50pm Submitted via Android Android