Road Maintenance at 10719 42A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018311084
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

City left some barricade materials behind after fixing hole in the road in front of 10723 42A Avenue NW. materials have been there about 2 months.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 10719 42A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32584.029560754312, 5927549.484217108

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47991166666667, -113.509155

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:45am Status changed to .
Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jul 31, 2018 10:56am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone