Sidewalk Concern at 12716 87 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018311150
Photo_20180730_141416
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Trip hazard near telephone pole

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 12716 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34786.55184272341, 5939251.518207064

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58492, -113.474678

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Jul 31, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 31, 2018 11:13am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 02:14pm Submitted via Android Android