Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 18430 18 Street NW

CLOSED . - 8 months ago #8018311241
Report
Submitted Jul 30, 2018

Trees growing into the road, need trimming.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 18430 18 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41724.48071455338, 5945768.31283214

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64296923862178, -113.3690402471585

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 18, 2018 10:45am Status changed to .
Tue Jul 31, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 31, 2018 11:15am Opened
Mon Jul 30, 2018 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone