Dead Trees - Public Property at 611 156 STREET NW

CLOSED 24 days ago #8018323141
Photo_20180801_115156
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Tree hit by car and on ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 611 156 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27372.143917253172, 5922714.044578812

coordinates lat,lng: 53.436758, -113.588085

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 21, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Thu Aug 02, 2018 09:21am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 11:52am Submitted via Android Android