Park Grass Maintenance at 11477 118 A Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): East
address: 11477 118A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31430.624263007354, 5937123.016294457
coordinates lat,lng: 53.566006, -113.525569
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 22, 2018 06:15am | Closed |
Thu Aug 02, 2018 09:59am | Opened |
Wed Aug 01, 2018 12:49pm | Submitted via Android |