Sidewalk Concern at 10680 WAYNE GRETZKY DRIVE NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018323545
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

Curb blowout which is a trip hazard for the cyclists and pedestrians. It is actually on 106 Av about 60m east of the bridge on the south side of the Avenue

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10680 WAYNE GRETZKY DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 37338.04824794045, 5935305.807241398

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54929069109583, -113.4366204486097

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:45am Status changed to .
Fri Aug 03, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Aug 02, 2018 10:16am Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone