Obstruction - Public Property at 705 173B STREET SW

OPENED Investigation Ongoing - 9 days ago #8018325296
Report
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

There is a large hole on the boulevard next to a tree. It is currently being covered by a piece of plywood. It was been there for about one year

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 705 173B STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 25287.955286332475, 5921829.667380008

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42891512358971, -113.6195195065901

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 04, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Investigation Ongoing
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:47pm Status changed to .
Fri Aug 03, 2018 05:47pm Reopened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Aug 02, 2018 01:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone