Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12103 63 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018328268
Photo_20180802_065443
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Suckers growing and reducing sidewalk space to single direction travel

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12103 63 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37222.68033951449, 5938179.133201727

coordinates lat,lng: 53.575117, -113.438019

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:16am Status changed to .
Fri Aug 03, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Aug 03, 2018 12:56am Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 06:55am Submitted via Android Android