Trails at 16311 3 STREET NE

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 15 days ago #8018328347
Report
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Gravel path in need of maintenance. Gravel non existent and weeds have overtaken pathway. This is second 311 complaint. No action to date!

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Maintenance



address: 16311 3 STREET NE

coordinates x,y: 44106.77804782843, 5943794.15220227

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62503581884079, -113.3332973507402

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Aug 03, 2018 07:45am Reopened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:45am Closed
Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:40am Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone